Searcha and Ramel

S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Bandai
Material:ABS , PVC
Producer:Yuji Sakai
Series:S.H.MonsterArts
Original:Godzilla
Release Date : Mid Sep., 2014
List Price : 7,344yenabout68.35USD
Sales Price : 6,120yenabout56.96USD
Points Acquired : 183pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4543112864024
Item code:2244585
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 14 ppl added
S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed)
User Area(Evaluation:2)
PackageS.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Package1
Item pictureS.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Item picture1S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Item picture2S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Item picture3S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Item picture4S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Item picture5S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Item picture6S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed) Item picture7
Item series :

※ The prototype image. Please note the actual product may vary.
Copyright Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.
●Copyright Legendary All Rights Reserved.GODZILLA and the character design are trademarks of Toho Co.,Ltd.
Height: approx 150mm.

- Monster King invasion ...

- Godzilla marks the 60th anniversary of the birth in 2014 is coming back to the screen in a Hollywood movie!
- Fully three-dimensional by the hand of Mr. Sakai Yuji proportions different from the Godzilla of Japan!
- The commercialization of each Kazarudo the 60th anniversary memorable!
- The three-dimensional beautifully, yet figures moving a curve that follows the tail from the head.
- By opening and closing the mouth, the expression can be expressive like a roar.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 27 x 20.2 x 13.1 cm / 587g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Anime Robot/SFX Reservation Items

PP-31 Predaking (Completed)
Tomy (Takara...
Transformers
Power of the ...
21,250 yen
Large Monsters Series Ultraman Taro (Appearance Pause) (Completed)
X-Plus
Ultraman
Large Monste...
9,000 yen
HAF Janborg A (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Jumborg Ace
HAF (Hero ...
7,920 yen
Soul of Chogokin GX-76 Grendizer D.C. (Completed)
Bandai
UFO Robot ...
Soul of Chog...
12,600 yen
Nendoroid Geralt (Completed)
Good Smile ...
The Witcher
Nendoroid
4,333 yen
Variable Action Hi-Spec [Future GPX Cyber Formula] Super Asurada 01 (Completed)
MegaHouse
Future GPX...
Variable Act...
29,999 yen
User Area
S.H.MonsterArts Godzilla (2014) (Completed)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 4.
2 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.