Searcha and Ramel

ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed)

Product information

Manufacturer:Kotobukiya
Scale:1/6
Material:PVC
Producer:M.I.C.
Series:Artfx
Original:DC Universe
Release Date : Late Jul., 2017
List Price : 14,904yenabout131.86USD
Sales Price : 13,110yenabout115.99USD
Points Acquired : 393pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4934054903368
Item code:SV191
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List
21 ppl added
ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed)
User Area(Evaluation:2/Comments:1)
PackageARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Package1
Item pictureARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Item picture1ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Item picture2ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Item picture3ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Item picture4ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Item picture5ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Item picture6ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed) Item picture7See more...
Item series :
Series title :

WONDER WOMAN and all related characters and elements Copyright & DC Comics and Warner Bros.Entertainment Inc.
(s17)
Height: approx 290mm.

- alone protagonist movie 2017 August published! Super heroine [Wonder Woman] appeared!

- finally published alone protagonist movie of movie super heroine [Wonder Woman] that showed the preceding appeared active in the [Batman vs Superman Justice birth of] in August 2017!
- Toward the upcoming big event [Justice League], the voltage of the DC Comics is growing more and more!
- this work, such a heroic and she brought a different Amazones our initial of the shield and sword and brace class that was used in the movie [the birth of Batman vs Superman Justice], the supple and strong physique is intact , three-dimensional in the pose of the museum style reminiscent of the theater version of the poster art.
- as a privilege of only the first version, [the birth of Batman vs Superman Justice] version of the Sword and shield included. It is possible to replace to the future of the appearance to your liking.

- prior to the theatrical release in Japan, launched a high-quality and affordable than Kotobukiya as ARTFX Statue series products that are realized at the same time. It enhances your mood up to the climax.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 34 x 23.2 x 20 cm / 1001g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Anime Robot/SFX Reservation Items

Polynian FMM Clover Update Ver. (Completed)
Daibadi Prod...
Polynian
5,100 yen
Polynian MMM Shamrock Update Ver. (Completed)
Daibadi Prod...
Polynian
5,100 yen
Pacific Rim Select/ Pacific Rim Uprising Series 1: 3 Figures Set (Completed)
Diamond Sele...
Pacific Rim
12,150 yen
Justice League / Flash 1/10 Art Scale Statue (Completed)
Iron Studios
DC Universe
Art Scale
16,920 yen
Godzilla (1954) Godzilla, King of the Monsters! (Completed)
X-Plus
Godzilla
Toho 30cm , ...
22,500 yen
Dynamite Action! Steel Jeeg & Bigshooter Build Up Set (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Steel Jeeg
Dynamite Act...
22,500 yen
Des Ghidorah (Completed)
X-Plus
Godzilla
Toho Large ...
24,300 yen
ARTFX Spider-Man Web Slinger (Completed)
Kotobukiya
Marvel Unive...
Artfx
17,820 yen
Figure Complex Movie Revo No.009 Batmobile1989 (Completed)
Kaiyodo , Ke...
DC Universe
Movie Revo
6,783 yen
HAF Fireman (Magmaman) (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Fireman
HAF (Hero ...
7,560 yen
MP-41 Dinobot (Beast Wars) (Completed)
Tomy (Takara...
Transformers
Master Piece
23,800 yen
Gigantic Series Ultra Seven (Completed)
X-Plus
Ultraman
Gigantic
16,200 yen
User Area
ARTFX Wonder Woman (Completed)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 5.
2 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
1 Items ( show 1 - 1 )
1:No Name: 2017/04/09 8:50:00
Looks amazing!!
1 Items ( show 1 - 1 )
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 2MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.