Searcha and Ramel

Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Fujimi
Scale:1/24
Series:Inch Up , IDSP-78
Release Date : Mid Mar., 2012
List Price : 3,024yenabout28.15USD
Sales Price : 2,520yenabout23.45USD
Points Acquired : 75pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4968728038773
Item code:038773
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 15 ppl added
Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car)
User Area
Other pictureMazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Other picture1
ContentsMazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Contents1Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Contents2
ColorMazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Color1Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Color2
Assembly guideMazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Assembly guide1Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Assembly guide2Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Assembly guide3Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car) Assembly guide4
Item series :
Car manufacturer :

- It will be born in March, 1978.
"Savanna RX-7" which captured the spotlight as a base vehicle for motor sports in the U.S. by the car which hasA [ 12 ] type / "rotary" engine in the heart.
It is an appearance by the specification which carried out the replica paint of the color of the class championship vehicle in a race for Daytona 24 hours of the debut match of the U.S./IMSA.
Item Size/Weight : 32.3 x 20.6 x 5.5 cm / 283g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Model Car Kit Reservation Items

BMW M3 E30 `89 Tour de Corse Rally Ver. (Model Car)
Aoshima
1/24
Beemax , No....
3,570 yen
Mitsubishi Colt Galant GTO-MR (Model Car)
Hasegawa
1/24
2,720 yen
Calsonic Skyline GTS-R (R31) (Model Car)
Hasegawa
1/24
2,890 yen
NIU E-Scooter N1S White Ver. (Plastic model) (Model Car)
Trumpeter
1/12
3,230 yen
Nissan BNR34 Skyline 25GT Turbo `01 Custom Wheel (Model Car)
Aoshima
1/24
The Model C...
2,720 yen
Nissan Skyline GTS-R (R31) (Model Car)
Hasegawa
1/24
2,720 yen
LB Works R35 GT-R type1.5 (Model Car)
Aoshima
1/24
Liberty Walk...
3,230 yen
Nissan BNR34 Skyline 25GT Turbo `01 (Model Car)
Aoshima
1/24
The Model C...
2,720 yen
Alfa Romeo 179 - 179C F1 (Model Car)
Italeri
1/12
15,300 yen
BMW R75/5 (Model Car)
Hasegawa
1/10
2,890 yen
Iveco E5 Hi-Way `Abarth` (Model Car)
Italeri
1/24
7,225 yen
Noguchi Shouji Fuufumaru (Model Car)
Aoshima
1/32
Value Dekoto...
6,290 yen
User Area
Mazda Savanna RX-7 SA22C Racing Daytona Color (Model Car)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.