Scarlet Fragment Daizen Book of the completely picture scroll w/DVD (Art Book)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Publisher:Enterbrain
Specification:B5
Series:B`s-Log Collection
Original:Hiiro no Kakera
Release Date : Late Mar., 2013
List Price : 6,264yenabout57.83USD
Sales Price : 5,800yenabout53.55USD
Points Acquired : 58pointsOther Currencies
ISBN code : 9784047286405
Item code:286405
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 2 ppl added
Scarlet Fragment Daizen Book of the completely picture scroll w/DVD (Art Book)
User Area
Item series :
Series title :

Copyright IDEA FACTORY/DESIGN FACTORY

- Hiiro no Kakera] was born in 2006. Here is the culmination of six years! Game & Anime Illustrations
All posted! With Original Anime DVD and more!
- Kaz serve as the original character design of the series Otome Game [Popular Hiiro no Kakera]
Mr. Kiyone illustrations and game system, Mr. pond has drawn so far, Ira of TV anime
Original Short Animation [Hiiro no Kakera] that has been produced for this book and! Recorded strike
Our private home five documentary guardian! Recorded on DVD the next Ikemenzu! Assault]
Note! Story is a premium will be sent to you and touch, DVD and books in a book case
I put delivery. Fans [Hiiro no Kakera] has become a permanent book absolutely not to be missed!

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 26.2 x 18.5 x 1.4 cm / 512g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Hobby Magazine New Items

Megami Magazine 2019 July Vol.230 (Hobby Magazine)
Gakken
A4 Wide
Megami Magaz...
1,250 yen
Dengeki G`s Magazine 2019 July w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Ascii Media ...
A4 Wide
Dengeki G`s ...
1,010 yen
Destroy All Humankind. They Can`t be Regenerated. (1) w/Bonus Item (Book)
Kadokawa
B6
Kadokawa Com...
620 yen
Monthly Hobby Japan July 2019 (Hobby Magazine)
Hobby Japan
A4 Wide
Monthly Hobb...
900 yen
Monthly Model Graphix July 2019 (Hobby Magazine)
Dai Nihon K...
A4
Monthly Mode...
743 yen
Figure King No.256 (Hobby Magazine)
World Photo ...
A4
Figure King
933 yen
User Area
Scarlet Fragment Daizen Book of the completely picture scroll w/DVD (Art Book)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.