Searcha and Ramel

PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Tomy (TakaraTomy Arts)
Scale:1/6
Release Date : Late Feb., 2015
List Price : 5,280yenabout41.26USD
Sales Price : 5,040yenabout39.39USD
Points Acquired : 50pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4904790823190
Item code:823190
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 21 ppl added
PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed)
User Area(Comments:1)
Item picturePlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed) Item picture1PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed) Item picture2PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed) Item picture3PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed) Item picture4PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed) Item picture5PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed) Item picture6PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed) Item picture7See more...

There are 6 kinds of figure models.
6 pieces.
Please note that you cannot necessarily get all kinds of the items in one box.
See Optimus Prime Featuring Original PlayStation (Completed) also.
*Please note that the release date for this product has been postponed by the manufacturer. We appreciate your understanding.

- To celebrate the 20 anniversary of the birth in the December 3, 2014 [PlayStation].
The three-dimensional as 6 Scale Miniature Doll scale of the latest up to [PlayStation 4] from the [PlayStation 2] in order to look back on its history.
Faithfully, I will reproduce elaborate as possible design, detail characteristic! !

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 16.6 x 15.5 x 5.4 cm / 202g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Anime Robot/SFX Reservation Items

Grand Action Bigsize Model Great Mazinger (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Mazinger Z
35,820 yen
Grand Action Bigsize Model Mazinger Z (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Mazinger Z
Grand Action...
33,120 yen
Limited Grand Action Bigsize Model Steel Jeeg & Pantheroid & Marine Parts (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Steel Jeeg
Grand Action...
48,870 yen
Metal Action Pilder Set (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Mazinger Z
Metal Action
11,520 yen
Super Metal Action Daikengo (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Uchu Majin ...
Super Metal ...
45,384 yen
Denji Tiger & Daidenjin (Completed)
Evolution-To...
Denshi Senta...
42,594 yen
User Area
PlayStation History Collection 20th Anniversary Edition (6 pieces) (Completed)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
1 posts
1:C_4_Conspiracy: 2014/10/08 4:25:13
nice he2X
1 posts
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.