LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Tomytec
Scale:1/64
Series:Tomica Limited Vintage Neo
Release Date : Early Jun., 2019
List Price : 2,808yenabout26.64USD
Sales Price : 2,470yenabout23.44USD
Points Acquired : 24pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4543736303404
Item code:303404
Add to Wish List 3 ppl added
LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car)
User Area
PackageLV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Package1
Item pictureLV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Item picture1LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Item picture2LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Item picture3LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Item picture4LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Item picture5LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Item picture6LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Item picture7
Other pictureLV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Other picture1LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car) Other picture2
Item series :
Car Manufacturer :

This item is limited to 3 per household.
Copyright 2019 TOMYTEC

- Since it was born in 1969 as the Skyline 2000 GT - R, it is the name of GT - R engraved in history as a commercial car closest to the racing car and as a representative Japanese touring car.
- This year marks the 50th anniversary of birth, TLV also commercialized the first Skyline 2000 GT-R (4 doors), but this time based on the 2017 model of the current GT-R, actual vehicles were deployed last year to talk about We will develop two types of patrol cars monopolized by Tochigi prefectural police and dark gray metallic which makes you feel a piece of GT-R of the past.
- The current R35 type GT - R underwent a major change in 2017, the engine was powered up to 570 horsepower, and its appearance changed around the front desk center.
- Also in TLV after the 2014 model deployment, we are making a 2017 model with a new mold.
- This time the police car specification newly produced the red light on the roof, the red light in the front bumper (user installation parts), and the parts of the front passenger side door mirror to which the auxiliary mirror was added.
- Please pay attention to the development unique to TLV which has been lineuping sports cars that work.
* The red light in the front bumper of the police car is the user installation part.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 11.3 x 10.2 x 4.8 cm / 106g
Explanation in Japanese

[ Regarding the product image ]
The image may differ to the actual product.
[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Diecast Car Reservation Items

Lexus LS500 (Sonic Quartz / White Pearl) (Diecast Car)
Kyosho
1/43
Kyosho Origi...
5,880 yen
Celica GTS Liftback Super Red (Diecast Car)
Topmarques
1/18
Lucky Step
24,304 yen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Ralliart (Red) (Diecast Car)
Super A
1/18
32,340 yen
TLV-N192c Mazda Savanna RX-7 Infini (White) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,160 yen
TLV-N194b Nissan Skyline GTS25 TypeX G (Bule) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,160 yen
Honda CR-X SiR (EF8) Black (Diecast Car)
Hobby Japan
1/64
2,646 yen
User Area
LV-N148e Nissan GT-R Premium Edition (Gray) (Diecast Car)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.