Searcha and Ramel

TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Tomytec
Scale:1/64
Material:Diecast
Series:Tomica Limited Vintage Neo
Release Date : Late Mar., 2020
List Price : 2,640yenabout25.23USD
Sales Price : 2,280yenabout21.79USD
Points Acquired : 22pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4543736307761
Item code:307761
Add to Wish List 5 ppl added
TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car)
User Area
PackageTLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Package1
Item pictureTLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Item picture1TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Item picture2TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Item picture3TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Item picture4TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Item picture5TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Item picture6TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Item picture7See more...
Other pictureTLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) Other picture1
Item series :
Car Manufacturer :

This item is limited to 2 per household.
Copyright 2019 TOMYTEC

[ Related Products ]
- TLV-N197b Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Black)

-Various famous cars were born in 1989, which is said to be a vintage year in the history of Japanese cars. In this year, which was also the first year of the Heisei year, new cars appeared every month, and all of them were cars with the ability to expose the topic.
-Honda has introduced a revolutionary new mechanism [VTEC] with variable valve timing and lift. Boasting a high performance of 160 horsepower at 1600cc, it was first installed in the second generation Integra.
-The CM of the early type [Care Integra] will also become a hot topic, and it will become a popular model similar to the previous model.
-Minor change in 1991. The shape of the front and rear bumpers and wheels was changed, and the color of the tail lamps changed.

-In TLV-NEO, the early model was commercialized with LV-N193a / b (scheduled to be released in November), and thanks to that, it has been very well received.
-Reproducing the highest grade XSi equipped with VTEC is the same as LV-N193, but the appearance changes are chasing like the actual car, such as a slightly sharper bumper and an orange rear turn signal It is a feature.
-The body color is now solid red and black metallic.
-More than 30 years have passed since 1989. We will continue to focus on the famous cars in the early Heisei period that have become very nostalgic.
* The rear spoiler is a user mounting part.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Item Size/Weight : 7.9 x 4.2 x 4 cm / 47g
Explanation in Japanese

[ Regarding the product image ]
The image may differ to the actual product.
[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car) also checked these

Diorama Collection64 #CarSnap02a Car Wash (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Diorama Coll...
4,370 yen
Tomicarama Vintage03b Monthly Parking (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomicarama V...
5,510 yen
Nismo R34 GT-R Z-tune Purple Metallic (Diecast Car)
Ignition Mod...
1/64
3,700 yen
Nissan GT-R R32 Pandem Black (Diecast Car)
Inno Models
1/64
3,000 yen
BMW M3 (E30) Alpine White (LHD) (Diecast Car)
TSM
1/64
Mini GT
1,300 yen
Nissan GT-R R32 Pandem Matte Gray (Diecast Car)
Inno Models
1/64
3,000 yen
Honda NSX (NA1) Pearl White (Diecast Car)
Ignition Mod...
1/64
3,700 yen
Honda Civic EF9 Temple Racing Osaka Auto Messe 2020 (Diecast Car)
Inno Models
1/64
2,700 yen
Tomicarama Vintage05b Tire Shop (Bridgestone) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomicarama V...
8,835 yen
TLV-N187c Lancer RS Evolution V (White) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,280 yen
TLV-N63d Nissan Terrano R3M (Grey) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,660 yen
User Area
TLV-N197a Honda Integra 3dr Coupe XSi (Red) (Diecast Car)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.