Searcha and Ramel

[Iris Mysteria!] Patricia`s Ale of Smile at Sports Festival Double Suede Tapestry (Anime Toy)

Product information

Manufacturer:Kadokawa
Material:Polyester
Series:Tapestry
Original:Iris Mysteria!
List Price : 4,800yenabout43.88USD
Sales Price : 4,364yenabout39.89USD
Points Acquired : 43pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4942330136768
Item code:136768
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 2 ppl added
[Iris Mysteria!] Patricia`s Ale of Smile at Sports Festival Double Suede Tapestry (Anime Toy)
User Area
Item picture[Iris Mysteria!] Patricia`s Ale of Smile at Sports Festival Double Suede Tapestry (Anime Toy) Item picture1
Item series :

Copyright DMM GAMES/AUGUST

[ Related Products ]
- [Iris Mysteria!] Double Suede Tapestry Series

-Dengeki G`s Magazine April issue [Airis Mystilia! ] Drawing illustrations into W suede tapestry!
-Patricia will support you with a full smile at the school's sports festival.
-One piece that gives you more power than you can ♪

-Product size: B2 (approximately 51.5cm x 72.8cm)
-Product material: W suede (100% polyester)

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked [Iris Mysteria!] Patricia`s Ale of Smile at Sports Festival Double Suede Tapestry (Anime Toy) also checked these

[Ane Naru Mono] Canvas Panel (Anime Toy)
Kadokawa
Ane Naru Mo...
4,500 yen
[Bofuri: I Don`t Want to Get Hurt, so I`ll Max Out My Defense.] B2 Tapestry (Anime Toy)
Kadokawa
I Don`t Wan...
Tapestry
3,000 yen
[Girls und Panzer] B2 Tapestry -Katyusha`s Delightful kindergarten Ver.- (Anime Toy)
Kadokawa
Girls und Pa...
Tapestry
3,000 yen
[Fate/stay night: Heaven`s Feel] B2 Tapestry (Anime Toy)
Kadokawa
Fate
Tapestry
3,000 yen
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It [Draw for a Specific Purpose] Ayame Himuro B2 Tapestry (Anime Toy)
M`s Factory
Science Fell...
Tapestry
3,000 yen
The Demon Girl Next Door B2 Tapestry [Yuko & Momo (Original Ver.)] (Anime Toy)
Medicos Ente...
The Demon G...
Tapestry
3,500 yen
[Bang Dream!] 5th Anniversary Poppin`Party Double Suede B2 Tapestry (Anime Toy)
Kadokawa
Bang Dream!
Tapestry
4,364 yen
[Tenka Hyakken] Suishinshi Masahide B2 Tapestry (Anime Toy)
Kadokawa
Tenka Hyakke...
Tapestry
3,000 yen
[Angel Beats!] B2 Tapestry (Red Eyes Angel) (Anime Toy)
Curtain Dama...
Angel Beats!
Tapestry
3,000 yen
Senki Zessho Symphogear XD Unlimited A3 Tapestry Chris`s Birthday 2019 (Tsubasa & Chris & Maria) (Anime Toy)
Hobby Stock
Senki Zessho...
Tapestry
1,500 yen
[Made in Abyss the Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul] [Especially Illustrated] Usagiza Nanachi Tapestry Vol.3 (Anime Toy)
arma bianca
Made in Abys...
Tapestry
3,000 yen
[A Certain Scientific Railgun T] B2 Tapestry (Anime Toy)
Kadokawa
A Certain M...
Tapestry
3,000 yen
User Area
[Iris Mysteria!] Patricia`s Ale of Smile at Sports Festival Double Suede Tapestry (Anime Toy)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.