Searcha and Ramel

Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.156 [Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation] Part.3 (Card Supplies)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Bushiroad
Material:Polyester , Rubber
Original:Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
Release Date : Late Oct., 2021
List Price : 3,300yenabout24.3USD
Sales Price : 3,150yenabout23.2USD
Points Acquired : 31pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4573592679467
Item code:679467
Sold Out...
Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.156 [Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation] Part.3 (Card Supplies)
User Area
Item pictureBushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.156 [Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation] Part.3 (Card Supplies) Item picture1

This item is limited to 12 per household.
Copyright Rifujin na Magonote/MF Books/[Mushoku Tensei] Production Committee

[ Related Products ]
See Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Series

--Product material: Polyester, rubber
--Product size: Width 52 cm x Length 35 cm x Thickness: 2 mm
--Surface: 4-color printing
--In OPP case

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Item Size/Weight : 39.5 x 5 x 5 cm / 370g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.156 [Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation] Part.3 (Card Supplies) also checked these

Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.155 Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation [Eris Boreas Greyrat] (Card Supplies)
Bushiroad
Mushoku Tens...
3,150 yen
Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.154 Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation [Sylphiette] (Card Supplies)
Bushiroad
Mushoku Tens...
3,150 yen
[TV Animation [Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record]] Rubber Mat (Kyoko Sakura) (Card Supplies)
Curtain Dama...
Puella Magi ...
3,000 yen
[TV Animation [Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record]] Rubber Mat (Iroha Tamaki / Swimwear) (Card Supplies)
Curtain Dama...
Puella Magi ...
3,150 yen
Bushiroad Deck Holder Collection V3 Vol.113 Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation [Eris Boreas Greyrat] Part.3 (Card Supplies)
Bushiroad
Mushoku Tens...
808 yen
Bushiroad Sleeve Collection HG Vol.3024 Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation [Eris Boreas Greyrat] Part.3 (Card Sleeve)
Bushiroad
Mushoku Tens...
Bushiroad Sl...
934 yen
Bushiroad Deck Holder Collection V3 Vol.112 Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation [Sylphiette] Part.2 (Card Supplies)
Bushiroad
Mushoku Tens...
808 yen
Bushiroad Sleeve Collection HG Vol.3025 [Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation] Part.4 (Card Sleeve)
Bushiroad
Mushoku Tens...
Bushiroad Sl...
934 yen
Bushiroad Deck Holder Collection V3 Vol.114 [Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation] Part.3 (Card Supplies)
Bushiroad
Mushoku Tens...
808 yen
86 -Eighty Six- Character Rubber Mat (Anime Toy)
Azumaker
86 -Eighty S...
3,150 yen
Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.159 Shaman King [Yoh & Annna] (Card Supplies)
Bushiroad
Shaman King
3,150 yen
Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.158 [Kizuna AI] 5th Birthday Live`A.I.Party 2021` Ver. (Card Supplies)
Bushiroad
Kizuna AI
3,150 yen
User Area
Bushiroad Rubber Mat Collection V2 Vol.156 [Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation] Part.3 (Card Supplies)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.