Searcha and Ramel

Megami Magazine 2022 March Vol.262 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Publisher:Gakken
Specification:A4 Wide
Series:Megami Magazine
Release Date : Late Jan., 2022
Sales Price : 1,500yenabout11.68USD
Points Acquired : 15pointsOther Currencies
ISBN code : 4910086430324
Item code:430324
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 4 ppl added
Megami Magazine 2022 March Vol.262 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
User Area
Item pictureMegami Magazine 2022 March Vol.262 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine) Item picture1Megami Magazine 2022 March Vol.262 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine) Item picture2
Item series :

This item is written in Japanese.

★ Separate volume appendix
・ Big poster
Magia Record Magical Girl Madoka ☆ Magica Gaiden
Final SEASON-Akatsuki of Shallow Dreams- /
Strike the Blood FINAL

☆ Original pinup poster
・ Harlem of the End / Sage who claims to be a disciple of Sage / CUE! /
The world's strongest 2nd season / in a common profession
Girls und Panzer Final Chapter / The Genius Prince's Deficit National Regeneration Technique /
Princess Connect! Re: Dive Season2 /
Movie [The Quintessential Quintessential] / In the Land of Leadale /
Mr. Kuroizu from Kaijin Kaihatsubu / Dolls Frontline /
Praole! ~ PRIDE OF ORANGE ~ /
Muv-Luv Alternative / Reconstruction of the Kingdom of Realist Heroes Part 2 /
Not only cute Shikimori-san / Machikado Mazoku 2-chome


[Special feature at the beginning]
-[Princess Connect! Re: Dive Season 2] Special Feature
[Gourmet Hall] restarts looking for delicious food! !!


――Various life and various parties! Three parties
・ The world's strongest 2nd season in a common profession
・ Harlem at the end

-[CUE! ] SPECIAL
Flapping! Voice actor chicks! !!

--Daughters Typhoon
・ Tomorrow's sailor clothes
・ Slow loop
・ Irodorimidori

--The movie [The Quintessential Quintessential] will be released on May 20th!

--Strong and new game 2022
・ A wise man who claims to be a disciple of a wise man
・ In the land of Leadale
・ With a different world beautiful girl uncle

――13 heroines of another world
・ The genius prince's deficit national regeneration technique
・ The strongest wise man with disqualification
・ Reconstruction of the Kingdom of Realist Heroes Part 2

―― [I love you] So I can't dent! !! Good luck girl!
・ Mr. Kuroizu from the Kaijin Kaihatsubu Department
・ Mr. Takagi who is good at teasing 3
・ The dress-up doll falls in love

-[Dolls Frontline] Special Feature
FRONT MISSION


…other

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Item Size/Weight : 29.7 x 23.5 x 0.7 cm / 391g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked Megami Magazine 2022 March Vol.262 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine) also checked these

Megami Magazine RX Vol.11 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Gakken
B5
Megami Magaz...
1,320 yen
My Teen Romantic Comedy Snafu Climax Acrylic Figure S Yukino Birthday 2022 (Anime Toy)
TBS Groudi...
My Teen Rom...
Acrylic Stan...
1,260 yen
Dengeki Moeoh April 2022 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Ascii Media ...
A4
Dengeki Moeo...
1,980 yen
Dengeki Moeoh February 2022 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Ascii Media ...
A4
Dengeki Moeo...
1,369 yen
My Teen Romantic Comedy Snafu Climax Acrylic Figure L Yukino Birthday 2022 (Anime Toy)
TBS Groudi...
My Teen Rom...
Acrylic Stan...
2,625 yen
Dengeki G`s Magazine 2022 March w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Ascii Media ...
A4 Wide
Dengeki G`s ...
1,090 yen
My Teen Romantic Comedy Snafu Climax Acrylic Figure M Yukino Birthday 2022 (Anime Toy)
TBS Groudi...
My Teen Rom...
Acrylic Stan...
1,890 yen
Fate/Grand Order Caster/Altria Caster (3rd Ascension) (PVC Figure)
Aniplex
1/7
Fate
29,700 yen
Holo (PVC Figure)
Freeing
1/4
Spice and Wo...
26,600 yen
Megami Magazine 2022 April Vol.263 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Gakken
A4 Wide
Megami Magaz...
1,500 yen
Etsupura Premium Vol.2 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Bio Magazine
Etsupura
1,349 yen
Animage 2022 March Vol.525 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Tokuma Shote...
A4 Wide
Animage , Ma...
1,080 yen
User Area
Megami Magazine 2022 March Vol.262 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.