Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Fujimi
Scale:1/24
Series:Real Sports Car , RS-12
List Price : 2,592yenabout23.75USD
Sales Price : 2,160yenabout19.79USD
Points Acquired : 21pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4968728125527
Item code:125527
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 4 ppl added
Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car)
User Area(Evaluation:1)
Item pictureLamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Item picture1
ContentsLamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Contents1Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Contents2Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Contents3
ColorLamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Color1Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Color2
Assembly guideLamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Assembly guide1Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Assembly guide2Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Assembly guide3Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Assembly guide4Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car) Assembly guide5
Item series :
Car manufacturer :

- 1974 Countach birth, the evolution of the 1985 figure.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Model Car Kit Reservation Items

Y30 Cedric/Gloria Brougham VIP (Model Car)
Fujimi
1/24
Inch Up , I...
2,210 yen
Supra 3.0GT TurboA w/Large Size Rear Wing (Model Car)
Fujimi
1/24
Inch Up , I...
1,870 yen
Tyrrel 021 `1993 Japanese Grand Prix` (Model Car)
Hasegawa
1/24
3,060 yen
SSR Dunlop Lola T90-50 (Model Car)
Hasegawa
1/24
2,380 yen
1966 American Coupe TypeI w/Blond Girls Figure` (Model Car)
Hasegawa
1/24
3,230 yen
Toyata Crown 3.0 Royal Saloon G (JZS155) (Model Car)
Fujimi
1/24
Inch Up , I...
2,040 yen
1/24 Racing Series BMW M6 GT3 2016 GT Series Italy Monza (Model Car)
Platz , nunu
1/24
3,298 yen
LB Works R35 GT-R type 2 Ver.2 (Model Car)
Aoshima
1/24
Liberty Walk...
3,230 yen
Nissan DR30 Skyline RS Aero Custom `83 (Model Car)
Aoshima
1/24
The Model C...
2,210 yen
User Area
Lamborghini Countach 5000 (Model Car)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 1.
1 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.