Searcha and Ramel

Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure)

Over18 SAL Small Packet
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 20 ppl added
Sales Price : 8,360 yen
about54.62USD
List Price : 9,680yen
Points Acquired : 83pointsOther Currencies
Manufacturer:CM`s Corporation
Material:PVC , ABS
Series:Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet
Release Date : Mid Apr., 2013
JAN code : 4571159654667
Item code:654667
Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure)
User Area(Evaluation:5/Comments:2)
PackageGutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Package1
Item pictureGutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Item picture1Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Item picture2Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Item picture3Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Item picture4Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Item picture5Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Item picture6Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Item picture7See more...
Other pictureGutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Other picture1Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure) Other picture2

This item is limited to 3 per household.
You must be at least 18 years old to purchase this product.
PayPal payment is not available for this item.
Copyright 2012 Satoshi Urushihara/Akaneshinsha
Height: approx 120mm.

- Figure Collection series comes in a gulp, a new brand for adult [Suite] is born!
- The first bullet June 2009, Mr. Satoshi Urushihara comic TENMA giant circles illustration beautiful girl drew
Cover girl of three-dimensional illustration of the Hida River 那美]!
- Is a rumor that there is a secret under the underwear ...!

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 20 x 14 x 14 cm / 270g
Explanation in Japanese



PVC Figure Reservation Items

Aigis (Extreme Orgia Mode) (PVC Figure)
Icrea
1/6
Persona
30,000 yen
Kanna Kamui Ouchi de Wakuwaku Swimsuit Ver. & Hamabe de Ukiuki Swimsuit Ver. (Set of 2) (PVC Figure)
Kaitendo
1/6
Miss Kobayas...
38,688 yen -15%
Marian (PVC Figure)
Freeing
1/4
Goddess of V...
43,200 yen
Azur Lane Enterprise: Wind Catcher Ver. w/Bonus Item (PVC Figure)
Apex
1/7
Azur Lane
24,150 yen
Bunny Girl Eileen (PVC Figure)
Snail Shell
1/12
5,000 yen
Cyclone Bunny & Gear Set (PVC Figure)
Snail Shell
1/12
2,700 yen
Hyper Body Modernia (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
Non
Goddess of V...
13,502 yen -15%
Goddess of Victory: Nikke Alice (PVC Figure)
Flare
Goddess of V...
21,800 yen
Wakamo (PVC Figure)
Neonmax
1/7
Blue Archive
24,000 yen
Eimi (PVC Figure)
Mimeyoi
1/7
Blue Archive
18,000 yen
Bremerton: Anniversary Dakimakura Ver. (PVC Figure)
Alphamax
1/4
Azur Lane
36,540 yen
Azur Lane Prinz Eugen: Final Lap Ver. w/Bonus Item (PVC Figure)
Apex
1/7
Azur Lane
21,800 yen
User Area
Gutto kuru Figure Collection Sweet 01 Hida Namie (PVC Figure)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 5.
5 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
2 posts
1:Breezy: 2012/12/25 4:10:23
i'M LAUGHING SO HARD AT HER FACE WTF
2:Mitmit: 2013/02/08 4:44:58
Good figure ? Any recommends ? :D
2 posts
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.
Purchase
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal
Pre-order
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal