Hobby Convex vol.2 Attack on Titan ver. (PVC Figure)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Sol International
Scale:Non
Material:PVC
Original:Convex Design , Attack on Titan
Release Date : Mid Aug., 2014
List Price : 3,240yenabout29.49USD
Sales Price : 2,700yenabout24.57USD
Points Acquired : 27pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4560355784452
Item code:784452
Sold Out...
Hobby Convex vol.2 Attack on Titan ver. (PVC Figure)
User Area
Other pictureHobby Convex vol.2 Attack on Titan ver. (PVC Figure) Other picture1
Series title :

Copyright Hajime Isayama , Kodansha/[Attack on Titan] Production Committee
Copyright CONVEX/MAX LIMITED
Height: approx 145mm.
See Hobby Convex vol.1 Mutan ver. (PVC Figure) also.
See Hobby Convex vol.3 Detective Conan ver. (PVC Figure) also.

And [CONVEX it? ]
- The [CONVEX], apparel brand was born as kids wear in 2001. Mainly Myutan original character, design grabbed well parental love children and mind, not limited to only wear, graphics drawn with a touch of its own, provides all the items to figures from household goods.

And [Hobikon it? ]
- Figures obtained by three-dimensional in PVC Myutan the original character of [CONVEX]. Collaboration with the brand, such as characters and a variety of future, we will expand in the design of its own unprecedented, original figure brand.

- All seven locations operating

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

PVC Figure Reservation Items

Hifumi Takimoto: Witch Ver. (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
1/7
New Game!
12,190 yen
Masoo Haiume Illustration by Yom (PVC Figure)
SkyTube
1/6
15,960 yen
Yui Kotegawa (PVC Figure)
Max Factory
1/6
To Love-Ru
11,700 yen
figma Saber/Miyamoto Musashi (PVC Figure)
Max Factory
Non
Fate
7,200 yen
Hana Fukiishi Kaketemiru? Ver. Illustration by Kurehito Misaki (PVC Figure)
SkyTube
1/6
Comic A-Un
15,010 yen
Scathach: Sashi Ugatsu Bunny Ver. (PVC Figure)
Alter
1/7
Fate
13,800 yen
User Area
Hobby Convex vol.2 Attack on Titan ver. (PVC Figure)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.
Purchase
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal
Pre-order
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal