Searcha and Ramel

Dollybird Separate Volume All About Momoko Doll (Limited Edition) w/Bonus Item (Book)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Publisher:Hobby Japan
Specification:A4
Author:Holly
Series:Catalog
Release Date : Early Aug., 2016
List Price : 4,180yenabout39.26USD
Sales Price : 3,800yenabout35.69USD
Points Acquired : 38pointsOther Currencies
ISBN code : 9784798612768
Item code:612768
Usually stocked within 14 days
Add to Wish List 5 ppl added
Dollybird Separate Volume All About Momoko Doll (Limited Edition) w/Bonus Item (Book)
User Area
Item pictureDollybird Separate Volume All About Momoko Doll (Limited Edition) w/Bonus Item (Book) Item picture1Dollybird Separate Volume All About Momoko Doll (Limited Edition) w/Bonus Item (Book) Item picture2
Other pictureDollybird Separate Volume All About Momoko Doll (Limited Edition) w/Bonus Item (Book) Other picture1
Item series :

This item is limited to 1 per household.
Copyright momoko
Copyright PetWORKs Co.,Ltd.Produced by Sekiguchi Co.,Ltd.www.momokodoll.com
This item is written in Japanese.
See Dollybird Separate Volume All About momoko DOLL (Normal Edition) (Book) also.

- Appendix 1: 6 [slip] special color model!
- Leopard will be the first challenge is a special color as long as this does not again fall into the hands.
- Slip-on is the size of the room even wearing socks, the other 1: 6 also recommended to Dole.

- Was born in 2001 from Japan fashion doll of [momokoDOLL (Momoko)], finally appeared perfect catalog book in the first.
- Momoko that have been released in 15 years more than 400! For all of its models, makeup and hair color, will introduce in full color along with the commentary, such as accessories.
- Commentary Mr. world of momoko collector · Holly. Basic specifications in English notation that leads also to overseas fans, is one book of indispensable as a guide for the collection.
- One point of the Holly Mr. treasured and custom momoko collection, 1: 6 size clothing store [MOMOKO by momoko] pattern of popular Best3 also posted. There is also a limited doll orders.
- In addition, of momoko Good precision 1: 6 shoes also a big feature!
- Catalog down to take all the variations of more than 500 feet past is, other than momoko 1: 6 doll fans is also a must-see.

※ This is the number of books sold exclusively without reprint!

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )

Item Size/Weight : 29.7 x 21 x 3 cm / 625g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Hobby Magazine New Items

Megami Magazine 2020 September Vol.244 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Gakken
A4 Wide
Megami Magaz...
1,364 yen
Air Model Special No.30 (Book)
Model Art
A4
Air Model S...
1,980 yen
Dengeki Moeoh August 2020 w/Bonus Item (Hobby Magazine)
Ascii Media ...
A4
Dengeki Moeo...
1,073 yen
1970s & Early 80s Hiroshima Hiroshima Electric Railway`s Car `Modeling Reference Book J` (Book)
Model 8
A4
Photograph C...
2,500 yen
No.196 Kyofu,Shiden,Shidenkai (No.124 Augmented Edition) (Book)
Bunrindo
Famous Airpl...
1,716 yen
Monthly Model Graphix September 2020 (Hobby Magazine)
Dai Nihon K...
A4
Monthly Mode...
773 yen
User Area
Dollybird Separate Volume All About Momoko Doll (Limited Edition) w/Bonus Item (Book)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.