Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Kadokawa
Scale:1/7
Material:PVC , ABS
Producer:Kirukiru , Layup
Series:KDcolle (Kadokawa Collection)
Original:Re: Life in a Different World from Zero
Release Date : Mar 2020(Oct. 29, 2019 Pre-order start.)
List Price : 15,180yenabout139.92USD
Sales Price : 13,110yenabout120.84USD
Points Acquired : 131pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4935228287857
Item code:287857
Add to Wish List 15 ppl added
Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure)
User Area(Evaluation:3)
Item pictureRem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture1Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture2Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture3Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture4Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture5Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture6

This item is limited to 1 per household.
Copyright Tappei Nagatsuki/KADOKAWA/Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- Production Committee
Height: approx 120mm.

Rem is back, this time in blue lingerie.

Presenting a brand new color version of Rem: Birthday Lingerie Ver., originally released in November 2017 based on the illustration drawn by Shinichirou Otsuka for Rem`s birthday event that took place in February 2017.

The gentle smile on her face and the look in her eyes makes it seem like it`s just you and her, ready to enjoy some time together for her birthday. Her babydoll lingerie is made using translucent parts for a faithful rendition of the original illustration. The nanobead cushion she is seated on is included with the figure, with an original design based on her hair accessories. It can be used as a display base for a more unique display. Be sure to add this special blue lingerie version of Rem to your collection.

[What is KDcolle?]
KADOKAWA presents a new figure brand, KDcolle (KADAOKAWA Collection), featuring figures with style only possible for KADOKAWA to create. With a charm unique to experienced publishing company KADOKAWA, we bring you a new series of figures sure to make your heart beat with excitement! Expect more from the KDcolle series coming soon!

Sculptor: Layup (Kirukiru)
Planning/Production: KDcolle (KADOKAWA Collection)
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure) also checked these

Nure JK Illustration by Mataro (PVC Figure)
Daiki kougyou
1/6
Sex Symbols
13,600 yen
Chiyo: Unnamable Bunny Ver. (PVC Figure)
Max Factory
1/6
Ane Naru Mo...
13,745 yen
Hoteri (PVC Figure)
Flare
Jin Happobi ...
25,440 yen
Raphtalia: Hot Spring Ver. (PVC Figure)
Chara-Ani
1/7
The Rising o...
13,110 yen
Eriri Spencer Sawamura: Bare Leg Bunny Ver. (PVC Figure)
Freeing
1/4
Saekano: How...
16,200 yen
Ryza (Reisalin Stout) (PVC Figure)
Wonderful Wo...
1/7
Atelier Seri...
16,920 yen
Megumi Kato: First Meeting Outfit Ver. (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
1/7
Saekano: How...
15,545 yen
Suzune Arizono The Final Perfect: Ver. Rouge (PVC Figure)
Hanabatake to...
1/5
Parasite Doc...
20,520 yen
Death End Re;Quest [Shina Ninomiya] (PVC Figure)
Broccoli
1/7
Death End R...
15,120 yen
figma Edelgard von Hresvelg (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
Non
Fire Emblem
7,200 yen
Holo: Plentiful Apple Harvest Ver. (PVC Figure)
Chara-Ani
1/7
Spice and Wo...
15,200 yen
Sara Hatano Illustration by Kurehito Misaki (PVC Figure)
SkyTube
1/6
Comic A-Un
15,960 yen
User Area
Rem: Birthday Blue Lingerie Ver. (PVC Figure)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 3.67.
3 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.