Searcha and Ramel

TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Tomytec
Scale:1/64
Material:Diecast
Series:Tomica Limited Vintage Neo
Release Date : May(Dec. 12, 2019 Pre-order start.)
List Price : 3,300yenabout29.58USD
Sales Price : 2,700yenabout24.2USD
Points Acquired : 27pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4543736307792
Item code:307792
Reservation
Closed
TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car)
User Area
Item pictureTLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Item picture1TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Item picture2TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Item picture3TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Item picture4TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Item picture5TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Item picture6TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Item picture7See more...
Other pictureTLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) Other picture1
Item series :
Car Manufacturer :

Copyright 2020 TOMYTEC

[ Related Products ]
- TLV-N200a Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Blue)

-Nissan GT-R was born in 1969 as Skyline 2000GT-R and celebrated its 50th anniversary in 2019.
-The current model that appeared in 2007 has undergone major changes again to 2020MODEL in May 2019.
-The features of the 2020MODEL are limited to details such as the newly adopted one gun blue body color and the mesh shape of the front bumper left and right, but on the run, the turbocharger, transmission, etc. are further matured.
-GT-R50thANNIVERSARY, the 50th anniversary commemorative car announced at the same time as a limited-time vehicle until March 2020, has a strong impression of the stripes on the top, reminiscent of the previous Hakoska GT-R Works Racing Car.
-TLV-NEO commercialized the current GT-R from 2014MODEL. It has caused a great response to minicar fans all over the world, but after 2017MODEL, we will model 2020MODEL.
-First, there are two types of 50thANNIVERSARY specifications. A part of the front side mold is newly manufactured to reproduce 2020MODEL.
-`One gun blue reminiscent of the bayside blue of the R34 type GT-R that debuted in 1999 and silver that has been lined up with continuous cotton since the first Hakosuka GT-R lineup.
-Make sure you have one of the essential units for the GT-R collection on your desk.
* The photo is a prototype. Actual product specifications may differ.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Explanation in Japanese

[ Regarding the product image ]
The image may differ to the actual product.
[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car) also checked these

Pagani Zonda Purple Metallic (Diecast Car)
Tarmac Works
1/64
1,700 yen
TLV-N200a Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Blue) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,700 yen
Mazda RX-7 (FD3S) Mazda Speed Aspec Yellow (Diecast Car)
Make Up
1/43
Vision
24,500 yen
TLV-N204a Colt Galant GTO MR (Orange) (Diecast Car)
Tomytec
1/64
Tomica Limit...
2,250 yen
User Area
TLV-N200b Nissan GT-R 50th Anniversary (Silver) (Diecast Car)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.