Searcha and Ramel

Hankyu P-6 Vol.1 -Rail Car Album.36- (Book)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Publisher:Railroad
Specification:A4
Release Date : Early Sep., 2020
Sales Price : 2,750yenabout20.34USD
Points Acquired : 27pointsOther Currencies
ISBN code : 9784947714565
Item code:714565
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 1 ppl added
Hankyu P-6 Vol.1 -Rail Car Album.36- (Book)
User Area
Item pictureHankyu P-6 Vol.1 -Rail Car Album.36- (Book) Item picture1Hankyu P-6 Vol.1 -Rail Car Album.36- (Book) Item picture2

This item is written in Japanese.

-In the early Showa period, when the Shin-Keihan Railway opened the Kyoto Line, the large-sized train 100/500 was produced for the purpose of high-speed operation exceeding 100 km/h by consolidating the technologies of the time.
-In the department, it was called [P-6].
-Vol.1 looks back on the brave figure of [P-6] full of American style with many photographs, including unreleased figures from the time of birth, from the time of birth to around 1955, when the Hankyu Kyoto Line changed to the Hankyu Kyoto Line. I will.

-128P

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Item Size/Weight : 29.7 x 21 x 0.6 cm / 453g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked Hankyu P-6 Vol.1 -Rail Car Album.36- (Book) also checked these

J.R. Container Wagon Type KOKI102/103 (New Color/without Container) (4-Car Set) (Model Train)
Tomix
N Scale , 1/...
Freight Car
3,800 yen
Small Diesel Locomotive N Scale Model Train First Set (Model Train)
Tomix
N Scale
The Set for ...
9,500 yen
The Railway Collection Yokohama Minatomirai Railway Series Y000 Kodomonokuni Line (Normal Color) (2-Car Set) (Model Train)
Tomytec
N Scale , 1/...
Railway Coll...
3,040 yen
User Area
Hankyu P-6 Vol.1 -Rail Car Album.36- (Book)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.