Searcha and Ramel

EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Azone International
Scale:1/6
Series:EX Cute/EX Cute Family
Release Date : Late Nov., 2020
List Price : 15,400yenabout148.81USD
Sales Price : 14,000yenabout135.28USD
Points Acquired : 140pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4573199921006
Item code:POD013-OMT
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List
3 ppl added
EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll)
User Area(Evaluation:1)
PackageEX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Package1
Item pictureEX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Item picture1EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Item picture2EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Item picture3EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Item picture4EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Item picture5EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Item picture6EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Item picture7See more...
Other pictureEX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Other picture1EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Other picture2EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) Other picture3
Item series :

Copyright 2020 Omoiataru/AZONE INTERNATIONAL

── [X Cute] 15th Anniversary Model

――This year is the 15th anniversary of the birth of the EX Cute series in 2005! In commemoration of this, the series mask designer doll creator [MDC (thinking)] worked on the total design of EX Cute Family [Fairy Land / Snow Queen Mia], which was well received. In response, color coordination is also available in a new special version ver.1.1!

--Hair color: Snow white
--Eye color: Sultan Violet
--Mask design: I can think of
--Total Design Aturn Creation: MDC
--Body: Pure Neemo Reflection M / Girl (White)
--Pure Neemo Body Planning Cooperation / Prototype Production: Sawada Kobo
--Set contents: Mia doll body, headdress, blouse, corset, skirt, muff, pannier, drawers, cape, socks, boots

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Item Size/Weight : 28.8 x 12 x 7.2 cm / 325g
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll) also checked these

EX Cute 14th Series Hidamari no Dobutsu-tachi Fuwafuwa Neko-san / Koron (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
EX Cute/E...
10,000 yen
Sahras a la Mode Alisa/Sweet Home! Coordinate Doll Set -Brown Gold Hair- (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
Sahras a la ...
6,800 yen
[Ore no Imoto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai] Kuroneko (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
Pureneemo Ch...
16,000 yen
45cm Original Doll Iris Collect Petit Koharu / Hushhush*Chit-Chat (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
Height 45cm
Azone Origin...
50,350 yen
EX Cute Family Minami/Loyal Maid (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
EX Cute/E...
15,000 yen
EX Cute Family Fuka/Loyal Maid (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
EX Cute/E...
15,000 yen
[Ore no Imoto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai] Kuroneko (Secondary Product) (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
Pureneemo Ch...
15,200 yen
Alvastaria / Meryl -Book, Mirror and Little Alice- (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
Alvastaria
15,000 yen
Dolpokke [Hetalia: World Stars] Germany (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
Non
Dolpokke
16,625 yen
5th Villager Kukuru (PVC Figure)
Vertex
1/6
16,200 yen
[Assault Lily Bouquet] Yuyu Shirai (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
Height 50cm
Another Real...
47,500 yen
Alvastaria / Tiea -Seamstress Little Red Riding Hood and Forest Wolf- (Fashion Doll)
Azone Intern...
1/6
Alvastaria
14,250 yen
User Area
EX Cute Family Otogi no Kuni/Snow Queen Mia Ver.1.1 (Fashion Doll)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 5.
1 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.
Purchase
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal
Pre-order
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal