Searcha and Ramel

The Bus Collection Zentan Bus x Yamato Transport Mixed Passenger and Freight Bus (Model Train)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Tomytec
Scale:N Scale , 1/150
Material:ABS , PS
Series:The Bus Collection
Release Date : May(Dec. 12, 2019 Pre-order start.)
List Price : 1,980yenabout17.97USD
Sales Price : 1,530yenabout13.88USD
Points Acquired : 15pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4543736301844
Item code:301844
Add to Wish List 4 ppl added
The Bus Collection Zentan Bus x Yamato Transport Mixed Passenger and Freight Bus (Model Train)
User Area
Other pictureThe Bus Collection Zentan Bus x Yamato Transport Mixed Passenger and Freight Bus (Model Train) Other picture1
Item series :
Region :

This item is limited to 5 per household.
Copyright 2013-2019 Zentan Bus Corporation co.,ltd. All rights reserved.
Copyright Yamato Transport Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

-Hyogo's "first" passenger-cargo mixed bus release connecting Toyooka city and the Kanbekogen area!

-Zentan Bus and Yamato Transport's customer currency mixed bus will appear in the Bus Kore mixed currency series.
-Beginning with Iwate Prefecture in 2015, mixed-line bus and Takkyubin customer-loading efforts began in Miyazaki, Kumamoto, Gunma, and Hokkaido, and we have also commercialized a mixed-cargo wrapping bus for the Bus Collection series. It was.
-The Zentan Bus is a first-ever Hyogo prefectural bus system that was born on June 22, 2017 in cooperation with Yamato Transport.
-The service of Kanbe Kogen, which departs from Ebara Station in Toyooka City, Hyogo Prefecture at 13:36, will drop your luggage in the middle of Higashikawa and deliver it to each home.

* Photos and illustrations may differ from actual product specifications.

-Paint assembled

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked The Bus Collection Zentan Bus x Yamato Transport Mixed Passenger and Freight Bus (Model Train) also checked these

The All Japan Bus Collection [JB004-2] Nishi-Nippon Railroad Watanabe-dori Line Bus (Fukuoka Area) (Model Train)
Tomytec
N Scale , 1/...
The Bus Col...
1,020 yen
The All Japan Bus Collection [JB077] Fujikyuko (Yamanashi Area/Shizuoka Area) (Model Train)
Tomytec
N Scale , 1/...
The Bus Col...
1,020 yen
Canadian National Trans Continental Train Seven Car Set (7-Car Set) (Model Train)
Kato USA
N Scale , 1/...
Passenger Ca...
21,150 yen
The Bus Collection Ina Bus 100th Anniversary [Koihime] Wrapping Bus (Model Train)
Tomytec
N Scale , 1/...
The Bus Col...
1,530 yen
Public Housing A (Roof Tile) (Unassembled Kit) (Model Train)
Iori Koubou
N Scale , 1/...
Structure
1,400 yen
First Car Museum Odakyu Electric Railway Romancecar Series 70000 (GSE) (Model Train)
Tomix
N Scale , 1/...
First Car M...
2,890 yen
The Railway Collection Vol.29 (Set of 10) (Model Train)
Tomytec
N Scale , 1/...
Railway Coll...
10,800 yen
Shizuoka Railway Type A3000 (Fresh Green) Two Car Formation Set (w/Motor) (2-Car Set) (Pre-colored Completed) (Model Train)
GREENMA...
N Scale , 1/...
Pre-Colored ...
11,815 yen
Aika Aikawa (Plastic model)
Kotobukiya
1/1
Megami Devic...
6,290 yen
figma Rin Shirane (PVC Figure)
Tomytec
Non
LittleArmory
6,300 yen
The Bus Collection Kitakyushu City Transportation Bureau City Bus 90th Anniversary (2 Cars Set) (Model Train)
Tomytec
N Scale , 1/...
The Bus Col...
2,160 yen
Series 883 `Sonic` Renewed Car (7-Car Set) (Model Train)
Kato
N Scale , 1/...
Electric Car
16,745 yen
User Area
The Bus Collection Zentan Bus x Yamato Transport Mixed Passenger and Freight Bus (Model Train)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
Click the star!

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.