Searcha and Ramel

Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)

SAL Small Packet
Sold Out...
Add to Wish List 30 ppl added
Sales Price : 15,800 yen
about103.23USD
List Price : 17,380yen
Points Acquired : 158pointsOther Currencies
Manufacturer:Kadokawa
Scale:1/7
Material:PVC , ABS
Producer:Akisame
Series:KDcolle (Kadokawa Collection)
Original:Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World-
Release Date : Early Dec., 2020
JAN code : 4935228249466
Item code:249466
Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)
User Area(Evaluation:3)
PackageRam: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Package1
Item pictureRam: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture1Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture2Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture3Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture4Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture5Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture6Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Item picture7
Other pictureRam: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) Other picture1

This item is limited to 3 per household.
Copyright Tappei Nagatsuki/KADOKAWA/Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- Production Committee
Height: approx 250mm.

[ Related Products ]
- Rem: Birthday Ver.

`Of course. I`ve been Ram since the moment I was born.`

From KADOKAWA`s MF Bunko J`s `Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-` comes a scale figure of the popular heroine Ram! Re:ZERO illustrator Shinichiro Otsuka`s illustration from the `Re:ZERO Starting Ram & Rem`s Birthday Life in Another World 2019 in Shibuya Marui` event has been brought to life in figure form.
Ram is featured wearing a slightly different from usual outfit with an expression of pure celebratory joy on her face. Be sure to display her with Rem: Birthday Ver. also available for preorder at the same time and enjoy celebrating the twins` birthdays together!

[What is KDcolle?]
KADOKAWA presents a new figure brand, KDcolle (KADAOKAWA Collection), featuring figures with style only possible for KADOKAWA to create. With a charm unique to experienced publishing company KADOKAWA, we bring you a new series of figures sure to make your heart beat with excitement! Expect more from the KDcolle series coming soon!

Sculptor: Akisame
Cooperation: REVOLVE
Planning: MF Bunko J Editorial Department
Production: KDcolle (KADOKAWA Collection)
Item Size/Weight : 28.5 x 19.5 x 12.4 cm / 535g
Explanation in Japanese


Customers who checked Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure) also checked these

Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- Rem (PVC Figure)
Chara-Ani
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
13,000 yen
Rem: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
15,800 yen
Beatrice: Tea Party Ver. (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
17,430 yen
Megumin: Rock Ver. (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
KonoSuba: G...
17,600 yen
Kurumi Tokisaki: After Date Style (PVC Figure)
Aquamarine
1/7
Date A Live
15,180 yen
Ram: Battle with Roswaal Ver. (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
20,400 yen
Honkai Impact 3rd Rita Rossweisse Goodbye Ver. w/Bonus Item (PVC Figure)
Mihoyo
1/8
Honkai Impac...
15,400 yen
Light Novel Edition Kurumi Tokisaki: Wedding Dress Ver. (PVC Figure)
Kadokawa
1/7
Date A Live
18,800 yen
Yui Yuigahama (PVC Figure)
Kotobukiya
1/8
My Teen Rom...
9,310 yen
Echidna: Wedding Ver. (PVC Figure)
Phat Company
1/7
Re:Zero -St...
19,690 yen
Pop Up Parade Rem: Ice Season Ver. (PVC Figure)
Good Smile ...
Non
Re:Zero -St...
3,367 yen
Ram: Bunny Ver. 2nd (PVC Figure)
Freeing
1/4
Re:Zero -St...
23,750 yen
User Area
Ram: Birthday Ver. (PVC Figure)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 4.67.
3 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.
Purchase
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal
Pre-order
Item name
Quantity Delete
Subtotal