Searcha and Ramel

1/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model)

SAL Small Packet

Product information

Manufacturer:Tomytec
Scale:1/12
Material:PS
Series:1/12 Scale LittleArmory , LADF20
Release Date : Aug(Mar. 10, 2022 Pre-order start.)
List Price : 1,980yenabout14.65USD
Sales Price : 1,620yenabout11.98USD
Points Acquired : 16pointsOther Currencies
JAN code : 4543736317128
Item code:317128
Add to Wish List 7 ppl added
1/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model)
User Area(Evaluation:1)
Package1/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Package1
Item picture1/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Item picture11/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Item picture21/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Item picture31/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Item picture41/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Item picture5
Other picture1/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Other picture11/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) Other picture2
Item series :
Country :
Series title :

This item is limited to 3 per household.
(C) SUNBORN Network Technology Co., Ltd. (C) SUNBORN Japan Co., Ltd. (C)TOMYTEC

[ Related Products ]
- 1/12 Scale Little Armory Series

--MP5, a high-performance submachine gun born in West Germany in 1965.
――The conventional submachine gun was a firearm for spreading bullets in close combat, and it had nothing to do with accuracy.
――The MP5 series has overturned that common sense and boasts high accuracy.
――It is used by counter-terrorism forces, police, and law enforcement agencies around the world because of its ability to accurately hit pistol bullets with little incidental damage.
――This product is a collaboration model of the games [Dolls Frontline] and [Little Armory].
――Assembling the runner kit completes the gun body and accessories.
--A special illustration card for Girls Frontline GrMP5 is included.

--Overall length: Approximately 6.5 / 4.5cm
--Made of black resin
--1/12 scale runner kit (achromatic color), made of resin (PS)
* Recommended to use adhesive for plastic models
* Figures are not included with the product.

( This is a machine translation. Please allow for possible misinterpretations in the text. )
Explanation in Japanese

[ About online shopping pre-order sales ]
Releases of pre-order items can be delayed or moved up. Wholesalers occasionally put restrictions on the number of pre-orders for extremely popular items, in which case we would be unable to deliver the items to every customer. Sales prices and specifications can differ from those initially planned.
For more information,please read "About Pre-order Sale".

Customers who checked 1/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model) also checked these

1/12 Little Armory (LA100) M4A1 & M203 Type 2.0 (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,900 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LADF25) Dolls Frontline RO635 Type (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,710 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LADF19) Dolls Frontline AUG Type (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,620 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LADF24) Dolls Frontline ST-AR15 Type (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,710 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LADF23) Dolls Frontline M4 SOPMOD II Type (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,710 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LA081) Water Gun D (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
2,970 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LA075) 416D Type Custom (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,520 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LABC03) Submachine Gun (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
990 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LA079) AKMS & AKMSU Type (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,710 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LA084) SMG-UZ Type (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,440 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LA083) M21 Type (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
1,620 yen
1/12 Little Armory (LABC04) Shotgun (Plastic model)
Tomytec
1/12
1/12 Scale L...
990 yen
User Area
1/12 Little Armory (LADF20) Dolls Frontline Gr MP5 Type (Plastic model)
Customer EvaluationCustomer Evaluation
This item scores 5.
1 customers have submitted their evaluations.

Customer's comments and images

List of Postings
We have no postings yet.
[ Posting form ]
Image1
Image2
Image3
Nickname
Review
*Please make a post that is relevant to the item.
*Please make sure that the image is in jpg. format with a file size of below 5MB.
*Posts intended for profit and/or advertising are not acceptable. Note also that no reference should be made
  to our competing retailers.
*You do not need to post images and reviews togeter. You can post either one alone.
the terms and conditions of this service.